www.ccsj.edu/athletics
www.ccsj.edu/athletics
Welcome to the new Crimson Wave Athletics Website!
Crimson Wave Athltics
Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics

Crimson Wave Athltics
Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics

Crimson Wave Athltics
Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics
Calumet College of St. Joseph
NAIA Play
Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference
NAIA
City of Whiting
Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics

Crimson Wave Athletics
Calumet College of St. Joseph
2400 New York Ave. Whiting, IN 46394
(219) 473-4276

2013 Men's Track and Field Roster
Name Year Position Hometown
Tom Morre Sr. Sprints Lowell, IN
Phil Strader Jr. Distance Michigan City, IN
Dan Medina Sr. Hurdles Blue Island, IL
Karlos Young Jr. Hurdles Hammond, IN
Felipe Rivera Jr. Distance Blue Island, IL
Rexford Wiafe Fr. Middle Distance Chicago, IL
Joseph Dickerson Fr. Middle Distance Lake Station, IN
Taylor Sykes Fr. Middle Distance Lake Station, IN
Jordan Bowlds Fr. Middle Distance Huntington, IN
James Davidson Fr. Middle Distance Griffith, IN
Kevin Bowman So. Distance Hobart, IN
Jesus Arreguin Fr. Middle Distance Chicago, IL
Tim Miller Fr. Distance Frankfort, IL
Terrell DeLoach Fr. Hurdles/Sprints Dolton,IL
Tom Manyek So. Distance Highland, IN
RJ Hosley Fr. Sprints/Hurdles Hobart, IN
Nicholas Jones Fr. Sprint/Jumps St John, IN
Brodi Tunis So. Hurdles/Jumps North Judson
Mark Debats Fr. Sprints Valparaiso, IN
James Cunningham Fr. Throws Hobart, IN
Tom Cunningham Fr. Distance Griffith, IN
Jentil Hull Fr. Sprints Gary, IN
Laderero Mitchell Fr. Sprints Gary, IN
Jovan Brown Fr. Hurdles/Jumps Chicago, IL
Aldon Mayfield Fr. Middle Distance Chicago, IL
Mark Lyons Fr. Middle Distance Hammond, IN
Brandon Norcutt Fr. Sprints Highland, IN