www.ccsj.edu/athletics
www.ccsj.edu/athletics
Welcome to the new Crimson Wave Athletics Website!
Crimson Wave Athltics
Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics

Crimson Wave Athltics
Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics

Crimson Wave Athltics
Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics
Calumet College of St. Joseph
NAIA Play
Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference
NAIA
City of Whiting
Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics Crimson Wave Athltics

Crimson Wave Athletics
Calumet College of St. Joseph
2400 New York Ave. Whiting, IN 46394
(219) 473-4276

2015 Men's Track and Field Roster
Name Year Position Hometown
Nick Barango So. Middle Distance  Chesterton, IN
Joseph Curtis So. Sprints  Hobart, IN
Kevin Dix So. Sprints  Schereville, IN
Miguel Flores  So. Distance Hammond, IN
Keith Groyon Fr. Throws  Chicago, IL
LaRoi Harmon So. Sprints  Hammond, IN
Kenneth James  Fr. Sprints  Gary, IN
Hector Lopez Sr. Distance Berwyn, IL
Thomas Manyek Sr. Distance Highland, IN
Timothy Miller  Jr. Throws  Tinley Park, IL
Michael Pajdzik So. Throws  Hammond, IN
Jeff Potat  So. Distance Lowell, IN
Felipe Rivera  Sr. Distance Blue island, IL
Matt Stewart  So. Jumps  Hobart, IN
Blake Wallace  Fr. Sprints  Hebron, IN
Kyle Brown  Fr. Middle Distance  Minooka, IL
Allen Walker  So. Distance Mishawaka, IN
Martin Chavez Jr. Middle Distance  Des Planes, IL
Brendon Shanks  So. Hurdles Lowell, IN
James Milles  Fr. Middle Distance  Valparaiso, IN
Matthew Rosado  So. Hurdles East Chicago, IN
Jordan Grady Fr. Jumps  Gary, IN
Dawayne Dickson Jr. Sprints  East Lancaster, CA
Lathen Bendheim So. Sprints  Tehachapi, CA
Matthew King Fr. Distance Hazelcrest, IL
Denota Pittman Fr. Distance Hazelcrest, IL
Demetruis Banks Fr. Jumps  Lansing, IL
Kanon Mosley Fr. Middle Distance  Jamestown, IN
Aaron Murray Fr. Middle Distance  Indianapolis, IN
Nick Faso Fr. Sprints  Crown Point, IN
Austin Riese Fr. Pole Vault  Hebron, IN
Roger Malonda Pedros Fr. Middle Distance  Barcelona Spain
DeAngelo Dixon Jr. Sprints  Chicago, IL
Tyler Donahue Fr. Sprints Hobart, IN
Felix Vasquez Fr. Middle Distance Chicago, IL
Phillip Thompson Fr. Jumps Calumet City, IL